Weight management

Why is Kim Tae-heng called Jin Weiwei?

Kim Tae-heng (Korean name:/foreign name: KimTaeHyung), stage name V, born in Daegu, South Korea on December 30, 1995, graduated from Korea Art High School, Korean singer, the first member of the men’s singing group Bulletproof Youth Troupe officially announced, in the group as the lead singer of the bass, Kim Tae-heng’s stage name is V, the transliteration is Wei, plus Kim Tae-heng’s smiling expression is very charming, there is a feeling of smiling very alluring, so fans who like him also like to call him Jin Weiwei

taehyung skin care routine

How old is Kim Tae-heng?

25 years old.

Kim Tae-hyung (Korean name:/foreign name: Kim TaeHyung), stage name V, was born in Daegu, South Korea on December 30, 1995, graduated from Korea Art High School, Korean singer, the first member officially announced by the men’s singing group Bulletproof Youth Troupe, and served as the lead singer in the band. On June 12, 2013, the group debuted with the single album “2Cool4Skool”. On September 30, 2014, the group debuted in Japan with the Japanese single album “NoMoreDream”. On February 24, 2016, he starred in the KBS drama “Hwarang”, playing “Xi Hanxing”, and officially debuted as an actor under his real name “Kim Tae-heng”; on October 10, his solo song “Stigma” was included in his group’s second Korean studio album “Wings”.

v Which star is the abbreviation?

Member of the Bangtan Boys Kim Tae-heng

Stage Name: V

Real Name: Kim Tae-heng (Official Name)

Roman Pinyin: KimTaeHyung

Korean:

Nicknames: VV, Little V, act cute V, Tae-tae (calling it convenient so friends call it Tae-tae), Moody-tae (making a confused expression all day long), Pooh-hee (Korean V’s pronunciation is very awkward and it is called Pooh-hee for convenience)

Birthday: December 30, 1995

Team Position: Vocal

Height: 178cm

Weight: 58kg

Related Posts

home care routine for sensitive skin

How can sensitive skin be improved?

Have you fairies noticed that there are more and more sensitive skin in recent years, as if everyone has some allergic reactions to some extent. Everyone says that…

skin care routine for glowing clear skin

How to use Lanrui Technology for skin rejuvenation?

How to use Lanrui Technology for skin rejuvenation is as follows The first step is to apply the silk film introduction solution with your hands. It is smooth…

skin care routine steps with salicylic acid

Skin care sequence after salicylic acid?

After brushing acid with salicylic acid, skin care should be based on moisturizing and moisturizing. After brushing acid, the stratum corneum of the skin will become very thin….

skin care routine once or twice a day

How many times a day do you wash your face and use skin care products?

Twice is better If it is normal skin, it is recommended to wash your face twice a day, once in the morning and once in the evening to…

best skin care routine for woman in 40s

What should a 40-year-old woman’s skin care focus on?

First of all, we must ensure the intake of vitamins, which are equal to the activator of the human body. Second, we must exercise scientifically and reasonably, because…

cosplay skin care routine

cos skin care steps?

1. Cleansing the skin: Choose the cleanser that suits you. 2. Toner: Apply evenly to the face. Generally speaking, toner has the function of replenishing moisture and shrinking…

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *