Weight management

Su Youpeng’s height and weight?

Height 173cm and weight 65kg Su Youpeng, born on September 11, 1973 in Taipei City, Taiwan, China, is a singer, actor, producer and director. In 1988, he was admitted to Taipei City Jianguo High School (the top high school in Taiwan) with the first score in the school. He debuted as the youngest member of the Tigers “Good Tiger” and quickly became popular. In 1991, he was admitted to the Department of Mechanical Engineering of Taiwan University (the top university in Taiwan) with honors. In 1998, he embarked on the road of acting due to the fifth brother in “Huanzhu Gege”. The following year, “Huanzhu Gege II” set a Chinese TV series viewing record with 65% audience rating. From 2002 to 2005, he won the top three places in the “Top 50 Asian Popular Icons” held by Lianhe Zaobao four times in a row.

advocate lutheran general hospital weight management

Is there such a person as Lin Zhengying in the world?

Chinese name: Lin Zhengying

English name: LamChing-ying

Alias: Uncle Ying, Uncle Jiu, Master Zhengying

Gender: Male

Date of birth: December 27, 1952

Nationality: China

Date of death: November 8, 1997

Place of origin: Hong Kong, China

Place of birth: Hong Kong

Nationality: Han

Graduate institution: Lutheran Primary School

Height: 176cm

Weight: 58Kg

Occupation: Actor, Action Instructor, Martial Arts Instructor, Director, Stand-in

Main Achievements: Best Action Instruction at the 2nd Hong Kong Film Awards (winning), Best Action Instruction at the 3rd Hong Kong Film Awards (winning and nominated twice)

Representative Works: “Zombie Taoist”, “Mr. Zombie”, “Zombie Family”, “Mr. Fantasy”, “One Mei Taoist”

Film and Television Representative Works: “Prodigal Boy”

Debut Region: Hong Kong

Active Years: 1969-1997

Hong Kong actor, has passed away

Related Posts

korean skin care routine for dark circles

What is the use method of golden eye mask?

cat-xing. Concubine golden eye mask, a box of 60 pieces (30 pairs), the detoxification effect can be increased by 3 to 5 times, and the eye mask that…

10 step skin care night routine

The best steps for skin care before going to bed?

The first step in skin care at night is to remove makeup. Girls who like makeup must remove makeup before going to bed, and remove makeup thoroughly and…

vanderbilt university weight management program

Vanderbilt’s height and weight arm span?

Vanderbilt is 2.06 meters tall, 2.20 meters tall, weighs 97 kilograms, is 22 years old, and is a power forward on the field. He has outstanding athletic ability,…

skin care routine for 11 year old

The correct steps for skin care at night 11-year-old students?

The skin care steps for 11-year-old students are relatively simple. The most important thing is that relatives are about to enter puberty. The oil secretion of the face…

new direction weight management system shakes

The instruction manual for Xiaomi Body Scale 2?

The following are the instructions for using Xiaomi Body Scale 2: 1. The scale should be placed on a hard plane to ensure the accuracy of the measurement…

easy skin care routines for black skin

My skin is naturally black, how to make up? What cosmetics to use?

Natural skin black can use skin care products with whitening ingredients, but the skin is easier to dry after using whitening products, because whitening skin care products can…

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *